杨浦初中毕业生残疾或伤病免予体育考试公示 2021-04-09

序号

学校

姓名

性别

考试报名号

全免/单免

审核情况

1

1

杨浦实验

孟宇桐

211040670001

单免

通过

2

2

顾晏铭

211040670022

全免

通过

3

1

二十五中

未思琪

211010090067

全免

通过

4

2

申彪

211010090095

全免

通过

5

3

牛一帆

211010090090

全免

通过

6

1

铁岭中学

陆晓薇

211010000131

全免

通过

7

2

许恺雯

211010000046

全免

通过

8

3

杨耀杰

211010000127

全免

通过

9

4

王乐帆

211010000053

全免

通过

10

1

控江初级

陈婧嫒

211010240037

全免

通过

11

2

张文君

211010240095

全免

通过

12

3

孙贝玲

211010240096

全免

通过

13

4

沈涛

211010240106

全免

通过

14

5

万盛文

211010240138

全免

通过

15

1

黄兴学校

许超

211050010016

全免

通过

16

2

王佳琪

211050010067

全免

通过

17

1

同济二初

张骏

211010210050

全免

通过

18

2

张睿阳

211010210069

全免

通过

19

3

金浩

211010210068

全免

通过

20

1

复旦二附校

孙昕蓓

211050080150

全免

通过

21

2

周健聪

211050080123

全免

通过

22

1

市东实验

徐延仪

211030120097

全免

通过

23

2

孙婉奕

211030180027

全免

通过

24

1

育鹰学校

倪天宇

211050030036

全免

通过

25

1

同济初级

俞贤靓

211010150018

全免

通过

26

2

郑睿佳

211010150021

全免

通过

27

3

向思语

211010150054

单免

通过

28

4

袁润璀

211010150100

全免

通过

29

1

三门中学

朱诗旸

211010160042

全免

通过

30

2

薛佳宸

211010160018

全免

通过

31

1

国和中学

徐雅雯

211010220062

全免

通过

32

2

周泽旭

211010220104

全免

通过

33

3

许嘉宏

211010220052

全免

通过

34

4

邹樱姿

 

211010220191

全免

通过

35

1

鞍山实验

尹怡静

211010200012

全免

通过

36

2

金琳

211010200034

全免

通过

37

1

昆明学校

郑博文

211050020022

全免

通过

38

2

王伊琳

211050020034

全免

通过

39

3

江美琦

211050020058

全免

通过

40

4

陈欣彤

211050020082

全免

通过

41

5

施旖爻

211050020098

全免

通过

42

1

上外双语

黄兰清

211050040040

全免

通过

43

1

东辽阳中学

顾馨雅

211010080003

全免

通过

44

2

付道竖

211010080019

全免

通过

45

3

俞浩聪

211010080018

全免

通过

46

4

房晨曦

211010080024

全免

通过

47

1

鞍山初级

陈阳均

211010010015

全免

通过

48

2

杨鲲翼

211010010028

全免

通过

49

3

朱学琛

211010010032

全免

通过

50

4

唐晓曼

211010010072

全免

通过

51

5

张博

211010010074

全免

通过

52

6

万奕凌

211010010087

全免

通过

53

7

徐浚哲

211010010092

全免

通过

54

1

沪东外国语

李萤斐

211050060006

全免

通过

55

2

胡译之

211050060077

单免

通过

56

1

同济实验

张诗涵

211050050157

单免

通过

57

1

惠民中学

冯奕辉

211010040032

全免

通过

58

2

顾嘉豪

211010040015

全免

通过

59

1

建设初级

沈邵霖

211010070009

全免

通过

60

2

袁倩雯

211010070011

全免

通过

61

1

包头中学

禹珺妍

211010180009

全免

通过

62

2

蒋玉雪

211010180067

全免

通过

63

1

兰生复旦

穆可卓

211040010047

全免

通过

64

1

上理实验初级

沈妍清

211010230010

全免

通过

65

2

裴雅虹

211010230013

全免

通过

66

3

姜奕欣

211010230016

全免

通过

67

4

刘锦祺

211010230017

全免

通过

68

5

高在欣

211010230040

全免

通过

69

6

周瑾

211010230048

全免

通过

70

7

蒋思敏

211010230078

全免

通过

71

1

思源中学

许海峰

211010190027

全免

通过

72

2

徐霄灵

211010190055

全免

通过

73

3

沈天华

211010190089

全免

通过

74

4

李思宇

211010190116

全免

通过

75

1

市光学校

张屹青

211050050064

全免

通过

76

2

嵇辰杰

211050050096

全免

通过

77

1

辽阳中学

彭辰晨

211010050166

全免

通过

78

2

范胤麟

211010050167

全免

通过

79

5

杨教附中

臧子元

211010140031

全免

通过

80

1

凯慧中学

杨熙蕾

211010270089

单免

通过

81

2

张熙驰

211010270063

全免

通过

82

1

上理初级

廖思辰

211010120032

单免

通过

83

2

袁宸熙

211010120127

全免

通过

84

3

陆雨辰

211010120127

全免

通过

85

4

袁宇婕

211010120130

全免

通过

86

1

上实剑桥

谭雅文

211040210014

全免

通过

87

2

张鸣岐

211040210037

全免

通过

88

1

上音实验

冷欣旸

211050000063

全免

通过

89

2

肖瑀

211050000098

全免

通过

90

3

王重杰

211050000191

全免

通过

91

4

卫凯洲

211050000225

全免

通过

92

5

孙诚麟

211050000249

全免

通过

93

6

毕嘉誉

211050000135

单免

通过

94

7

蔡宜芸

211050000136

全免

通过

95

1

十五中学

刘健

211010020044

全免

通过

96

2

曹雯珊

211010020027

全免

通过